<?php function object2array($object){ $return = NULL; if(is_array($object)){ foreach($object as $key => $value) $return[$key] = object2array($value); }else{ $var = get_object_vars($object); if($var){ foreach($var as $key => $value) $return[$key] = ($key && !$value) ? NULL : object2array($value); } else return $object; } return $return; } $today = date("Ymd"); $xml = simplexml_load_file("http://scoutnet.be/xml/A1.xml?a=$today"); if (!$xml){exit("Failed to open A1.xml.<br />");} $myarray = object2array($xml); $num_marker = count($myarray['A1']['marker']); echo "<table class=\"snsample\">\n"; for($i = 0; $i < $num_marker; $i++) { if (($myarray['A1']['marker'][$i]['@attributes']['domain']!='nodomain')&&($myarray['A1']['marker'][$i]['@attributes']['domain']!='')){ $mylink="<a href='http://www.{$myarray['A1']['marker'][$i]['@attributes']['domain']}'>".utf8_decode($myarray['A1']['marker'][$i]['@attributes']['groupname'])."</a>"; }else{ $mylink="<a href='http://{$myarray['A1']['marker'][$i]['@attributes']['name']}.scoutnet.be'>".utf8_decode($myarray['A1']['marker'][$i]['@attributes']['groupname'])."</a>"; } if ($myarray['A1']['marker'][$i]['@attributes']['groupID']!=''){ $mygroupID='['.$myarray['A1']['marker'][$i]['@attributes']['groupID'].']'; }else{ $mygroupID=''; } echo "<tr><td>$mylink</td><td>$mygroupID</td><td>".utf8_decode($myarray['A1']['marker'][$i]['@attributes']['city'])."</td></tr>\n"; } echo "</table>\n"; ?>
Open Kamp Antwerpen | [A1000P] | Antwerpen |
Scouts en Gidsen Vlaanderen | [A11] | Antwerpen |
Gouw Antwerpen | [A1100P] | Antwerpen |
Sint-Joris | [A1125G] | Antwerpen |
Zaoeja | [A1128G] | Wilrijk (Antwerpen) |
Sint-Paulus | [A1133S] | Hoboken (Antwerpen) |
Kristus Koning | [A1148G] | Antwerpen |
Corbisier | [A1149S] | Wilrijk (Antwerpen) |
Scouting Valaar | [A1154G] | Wilrijk (Antwerpen) |
2646 Feniks | [A1172G] | Wilrijk (Antwerpen) |
Sint-Jacob | [A1201S] | Antwerpen |
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwegroep | [A1202G] | Antwerpen |
Sint-Jan Berchmans | [A1204G] | Antwerpen |
Baden-Powell Corneel Mayne | [A1218G] | Borgerhout (Antwerpen) |
Sint-Lutgardis | [A1224M] | Borgerhout (Antwerpen) |
Prins Boudewijn | [A1230G] | Borgerhout (Antwerpen) |
De Noorderster | [A1235G] | Antwerpen |
Zurenborg | [A1272G] | Antwerpen |
Sint-Maarten | [A1302G] | Merksem (Antwerpen) |
Kraktak | [A1305S] | Antwerpen |
Akabe 5 & 6 Schep Vreugde | [A1306G] | Antwerpen |
Sint-Lievens | [A1319G] | Antwerpen |
Scouting Linkeroever | [A1321G] | Antwerpen |
Sint-Laureis - Sint-Norbertus | [A1322G] | Antwerpen |
Sint-Theresia | [A1336S] | Zwijndrecht |
District Ter Schelde | [A1400D] | Antwerpen |
1ste zeescouts Georges de Hasque | [A1401S] | Antwerpen |
Corneel Mayné | [A1402S] | Antwerpen |
Zeescouts Sus Antigoon | [A1409M] | Antwerpen |
Sint-Joris Zeescouts | [A1413S] | Antwerpen |
O.L.V. Notre-Dame | [A1501M] | Berchem (Antwerpen) |
Padvinders van Sint-Stanislas | [A1508S] | Berchem (Antwerpen) |
Sint-Joanna | [A1509M] | Berchem (Antwerpen) |
Prins Van Luik | [A1511S] | Berchem (Antwerpen) |
De Koalabeertjes | [A1512G] | Berchem (Antwerpen) |
Sint-Joris | [A1513G] | Berchem (Antwerpen) |
Sint-Albertus | [A1522G] | Berchem (Antwerpen) |
Sint-Godelieve - Pius XI | [A1550G] | Berchem (Antwerpen) |
Oosterveld | [A1573G] | Wilrijk (Antwerpen) |