Naar de startpagina van deze website
Naar de startpagina van deze website

Scouts en Gidsen Vlaanderen




naamgemeenteID
PuytvoetSint-Niklaas0
Ploeg TechniekenAntwerpen001G
Hopper DrieboomkensbergWestmalle003G
Open Kamp AntwerpenAntwerpenA1000P
Scouts en Gidsen VlaanderenAntwerpenA11
Gouw AntwerpenAntwerpenA1100P
Sint-JorisAntwerpenA1125G
ZaoejaWilrijk (Antwerpen)A1128G
Sint-PaulusHoboken (Antwerpen)A1133S
Sint-LuciaWilrijk (Antwerpen)A1146M
Kristus KoningAntwerpenA1148G
CorbisierWilrijk (Antwerpen)A1149S
Scouting ValaarWilrijk (Antwerpen)A1154G
2646 FeniksWilrijk (Antwerpen)A1172G
Sint-JacobAntwerpenA1201S
Onze-Lieve-VrouwegroepAntwerpenA1202G
Sint-Jan BerchmansAntwerpenA1204G
Baden-Powell Corneel MayneBorgerhout (Antwerpen)A1218G
Sint-LutgardisBorgerhout (Antwerpen)A1224M
Prins BoudewijnBorgerhout (Antwerpen)A1230G
O.L.V. Ster der ZeeAntwerpenA1235G
ZurenborgAntwerpenA1272G
Sint-MaartenMerksem (Antwerpen)A1302G
KraktakAntwerpenA1305S
Akabe 5 & 6 Schep VreugdeAntwerpenA1306G
Sint-LievensAntwerpenA1309S
Scouting LinkeroeverAntwerpenA1321G
Sint-Laureis - Sint-NorbertusAntwerpenA1322G
Sint-TheresiaZwijndrechtA1336S
District Ter ScheldeAntwerpenA1400D
1ste zeescouts Georges de HasqueAntwerpenA1401S
Corneel MaynéAntwerpenA1402S
Zeescouts Sus AntigoonAntwerpenA1409M
Sint-Joris ZeescoutsAntwerpenA1413S
O.L.V. Notre-DameBerchem (Antwerpen)A1501M
Padvinders van Sint-StanislasBerchem (Antwerpen)A1508S
Sint-JoannaBerchem (Antwerpen)A1509M
Prins Van LuikBerchem (Antwerpen)A1511S
De KoalabeertjesBerchem (Antwerpen)A1512G
Sint-JorisBerchem (Antwerpen)A1513G
Sint-AlbertusBerchem (Antwerpen)A1522G
Sint-Godelieve - Pius XIBerchem (Antwerpen)A1550G
OosterveldWilrijk (Antwerpen)A1573G
Gouw HeideAntwerpenA2000P
District MorckhovenDeurne (Antwerpen)A2100D
Jins Jonas Morckhoven IDeurne (Antwerpen)A2101G
Sint-AleydisDeurne (Antwerpen)A2107G
Siegfried RanstRanstA2114S
Baden Powell MeisjesWommelgemA2115M
Sint-RumoldusDeurne (Antwerpen)A2143G
Xaverius Sint-RitaBorgerhout (Antwerpen)A2146G
Sint-MaartenDeurne (Antwerpen)A2168G
Sint-Jan BerchmansBorsbeek (Antw.)A2170G
Sint-BernadetteDeurne (Antwerpen)A2180S
Pius XDeurne (Antwerpen)A2188G
Baden Powell JongensWommelgemA2191S
District KommerinUnknownA2200D
ZandlopersWechelderzandeA2201G
Sint-Catharina's GravenwezelA2202G
Kris-Kras AkabeZoerselA2203G
Sint-ElisabethZoerselA2221G
Sint-Godelieve - Sint-DominicusSchildeA2235G
Sint-LucasWestmalleA2245G
TagoreOelegemA2253M
Onze-Lieve-VrouwOelegemA2269S
Sint-MaartenHalle (Kempen)A2274G
ParsifalWijnegemA2299G
District Ten RyenMerksem (Antwerpen)A2300D
Sint-JorisMerksem (Antwerpen)A2304M
O.L.V. Ten BosSchotenA2314S
Sint-FranciscusMerksem (Antwerpen)A2324G
Sint-FranciscusMerksem (Antwerpen)A2324G
Sint-EduardusMerksem (Antwerpen)A2326G
Jin Leo 38Merksem (Antwerpen)A2338G
Koningin AstridMerksem (Antwerpen)A2341G
Sint-JozefMerksem (Antwerpen)A2361S
Master Van BladelSchotenA2362G
District NoordenkwijtAntwerpenA2400D
Sint-MichielBrasschaatA2407S
De ZonnepinkersEkeren (Antwerpen)A2412G
Scouts BuntEkeren (Antwerpen)A2417G
JobertusBrasschaatA2420G
Don BoscoBrasschaatA2423G
BeatrijsBrasschaatA2438M
O.L.V. v Vrede Sint-MariaburgEkeren (Antwerpen)A2453G
District NoordEssenA2500D
Sint-Jacobs GidsenKapellen (Antwerpen)A2523M
De ReigersZandvlietA2527S
Sint-GodelieveKalmthoutA2542M
Sint-MaartenKalmthoutA2544G
O.L.V. EssenEssenA2545S
Jins - Essen CentrumEssenA2545S
Sint-MauritiusKapellen (Antwerpen)A2551G
Sint-Norbertus HeikantEssenA2552G
O.L.V. Onbevlekt OntvangenKapellen (Antwerpen)A2563S
Sint-JozefWuustwezelA2571S
Dominic SavioKalmthoutA2576S
Sint-HubertusStabroekA2588M
Gouw OpsinjoorNielA3000P
Scouting in de StadAntwerpenA3100P
O.L.V. VlaanderenMortselA3110G
Sint-Xaverius GuldenvliesMortselA3111G
Maria GorettiBoechoutA3122M
Sint-BavoBoechoutA3131S
Sint-Albertus & Lieven GevaertMortselA3132S
Leopold IIIBoechoutA3142S
Sint-BenedictusMortselA3143G
Sint-JozefMortselA3160M
Sint-LaurentiusHoveA3181G
De HelleveldersDuffelA3201G
Sint-Jan In d OlieVremdeA3202G
O.L.V. Ridders - Ten BoschLintA3204G
Sint-LuciaSint-Katelijne-WaverA3204M
Sint-KatrienSint-Katelijne-WaverA3205M
Akabe WadoedaDuffelA3207G
RoelandOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-WaverA3220S
Jan BreydelSint-Katelijne-WaverA3223S
BerthoutriddersDuffelA3277S
District MolenbosUnknownA3300D
Sint-RenildeKontichA3301M
O.L.V. van LourdesEdegemA3302S
Sint-MaartenKontichA3304S
Sint-TheresiaEdegemA3305M
Koningin Fabiola EdegemEdegemA3306G
Sint-PaulusEdegemA3308G
26ste Sint-Joris KokazKontichA3312G
Elsdonk ScoutsEdegemA3385S
District DijleMechelenA3400D
P.G. FrassatiBonheidenA3401G
ParsivalSint-Katelijne-WaverA3403G
Sint-KatromMechelenA3404G
WoudlopersMechelenA3406S
Heilig KruisMechelenA3408G
ParsifalMechelenA3409M
Sint-GummarusMechelenA3421S
Reinaert - WERKING GESTOPTMechelenA3426S
Sint-PaulusBonheidenA3427S
Thila ColomaMechelenA3429G
District RupelUnknownA3600D
Sint-FranciscusBoomA3601M
Sint-JanAartselaarA3603M
Scouts ZevensprongKalfortA3604S
Akabe ToetertoeTerhagenA3605G
Don Bosco Scouts RuisbroekPuursA3609G
Gidsen OrionRumstA3610M
Sint-BernardusBornemA3625S
Gidsen HemiksemHemiksemA3629M
Sint-PieterRumstA3629S
Scouts HemiksemHemiksemA3634S
Don Bosco HellegatNielA3637S
Onbevlekt Hart van MariaReetA3692S
Gouw KempenUnknownA4000P
District NoorderkempenTurnhoutA4100D
Sint VictorTurnhoutA4103S
Sint-MichielTurnhoutA4104G
André De ThayeBeerseA4105S
Sint-FransTurnhoutA4106S
Sint-JorisTurnhoutA4107M
Don BoscoVosselaarA4108G
Akabe OmmekaarTurnhoutA4109G
Scouting RavelsRavelsA4111G
Sint-LucasTurnhoutA4112G
Sint-FranciscusTurnhoutA4113G
Koningin AstridTurnhoutA4115M
Sint-GodelieveTurnhoutA4117M
AnsaratOud-TurnhoutA4119G
Carpe DiemArendonkA4120G
Zeescouts ToxandriaTurnhoutA4122G
District MolMolA4200D
Sint-PieterMolA4201S
Sint-WillebrordusMolA4202S
Sint-Antonius - Sint-AgnesMolA4203G
Sint-PaulusMolA4204S
Sint-CarolusMolA4205S
TijlMolA4207S
't KruierkeBalenA4209G
Gidsen J.F. KennedyMolA4212M
Gidsen Nele AchterbosMolA4213M
Sint-MartinusRetieA4216G
Sint-LudovicusHerentalsA4301S
Sint-WaldetrudisHerentalsA4302M
Sint-AloysiusGeelA4303S
Akabe De PioenGeelA4304G
Scouts Lille - PoederleeLilleA4306S
Sint-TarcitiusGeelA4307S
Sint-WaldetrudisHerentalsA4308S
De KlauwaertsGeelA4309M
JongensstadWesterloA4310S
Scouts BlaubergHerseltA4311S
Reynaert - AdindaHerentalsA4312G
Sint-GummarusLierA4401S
Akabe Albatros PijpelheideBooischotA4402G
Akabe en Gidsen PijpelheideBooischotA4402G
Sint-Pieter - Sint-LuciaBerlaarA4403S
BosvogelsGrobbendonkA4406G
Sint-KristoffelBooischotA4410S
Sint-GertrudisBooischotA4411M
SparrijdersNijlenA4412S
ZandstuiversPulleA4414S
Gouw WebraVilvoordeB1000P
District BrusselBrusselB1200D
De KlauwaertBrussel (Jette)B1201G
Ridders v O.L.V. OnbevlektEvereB1203G
Jan Van RuusbroecLaken (Brussel)B1206G
Sint-MartinusGanshorenB1207G
Districts JinBrusselB1208G
Mooibos-LievensSint-Pieters-WoluweB1210G
Reynaert-BeatrijsSint-Pieters-WoluweB1212S
Jan BreydelUkkelB1219S
Kruisboog HadewijchSint-Lambrechts-WoluweB1239G
Scouts en Gidsen MolenbeekSint-Jans-MolenbeekB1260G
District HoplandUnknownB1300D
Sint-AlenaDilbeekB1302M
Sint-MartinusAsseB1303S
Jong Brabant PalokeDilbeekB1305G
Sint-PaulusBorchtlombeekB1306S
Sint-BavoZellikB1308G
De PelgrimsGroot-BijgaardenB1309S
De GeuzenTernatB1310S
KramaaiMollemB1312G
District WithloveUnknownB1400D
Sint-GodelieveBoortmeerbeekB1401G
Scouts en Gidsen VilvoordeVilvoordeB1402G
Sint-NiklaasPerkB1404S
Sint-JorisElewijtB1405G
Scouts PeutieVilvoordeB1407G
Sint-ServaesBergB1409G
KruisriddersHeverB1410G
Sint-StefanusNederokkerzeelB1411S
Sint-LutgardisSteenokkerzeelB1412S
District ZennedalUnknownB1500D
Sint-RochusHalleB1502S
Sint-LutgardisHalleB1503G
Scouts Sint-Lambertus BeerselBeerselB1504G
Kristi JeugdSint-Genesius-RodeB1505S
AuroraOetingenB1506G
Sint-NiklaasgroepGooikB1507S
District ZoniënUnknownB1600D
Sint-MartinusOverijseB1604S
Sint-HubertusTervurenB1606S
HadewijchTervurenB1608M
Sint-MartinusZaventemB1609G
De KorrelaarHoeilaartB1610G
Vosco ReynaertVossemB1611G
District WolvendaelMeiseB1700D
Prinsen Van Onze-Lieve-VrouwGrimbergenB1701S
KristoffelLonderzeelB1703G
JuventaMerchtemB1704G
Scouts NieuwenrodeNieuwenrodeB1705G
Sint-AmandsgroepStrombeek-BeverB1706G
Gidsen MeiseMeiseB1707M
Sint-BrixiusMeiseB1707S
Egmont - OrionWemmelB1708G
Gouw Oost-BrabantLeuvenB2000P
Sint-Joris DamiaanBukenB2101G
Scouts en Gidsen KortenbergKortenbergB2103G
Sint-Jan Berchmans - Sint-LutgardisLeuvenB2104G
Sint-Willibrordus - Sint-GoedeleHerentB2106S
Graalridders & Sint-KristinaWinkseleB2108S
Sint-StanislasHeverleeB2109G
ElckerlyckWinkseleB2111S
Beatrijs-Frans-KsaveerHeverleeB2201G
Dominiek SavioHeverleeB2202G
Sint-PaulusHeverleeB2203G
Hardis De St.-MichelHeverleeB2204S
O.L.V. van TroostHeverleeB2206S
Vaillants de Saint-JeanHeverleeB2207S
Jong Brabant (jongensscouts)HeverleeB2208S
Sint-LutgardisLoonbeekB2209M
WERKING GESTOPT - Sint-AntoniusLoonbeekB2210S
BrigandsSint-Joris-WeertB2211G
Scouts MeerdaalHaasrodeB2212G
DamiaanscoutsWilseleB2301G
Sint MaartenWilseleB2303G
Sint-MichielKeerbergenB2304G
Haacht-StationBoortmeerbeekB2305G
Scouts & Gidsen Haacht-StationHaachtB2305M
O.L.V. BijstandRotselaarB2307G
Sint-Pieter EensheidRotselaarB2308G
Pater BenedictusWezemaalB2309G
District HagelandLeuvenB2400D
Scouts INDERDAAD AssentAssentB2401G
Sint-Jan BerchmansAarschotB2402S
Sint-WillibrordusAverbodeB2403G
LaetitiaGrazenB2404G
Sint-LutgardisDiestB2405M
Sint-Jan BerchmansDiestB2406S
PoolsterDiestB2407G
Sint-PaulusLangdorpB2408G
Akabe BiebelDiestB2409G
Scouts HouwaartHouwaartB2420G
Kriko-BeaTienenB2501G
BergrakkersTienenB2502G
O.L.V. VlierbeekKessel-Lo (Leuven)B2503M
Sint-Waldetrudis MartinusLubbeekB2505G
Scouts Boven-LoKessel-Lo (Leuven)B2506G
GraalriddersBoutersemB2508S
Sint-KwintenLindenB2509G
Akabe BlitsTienenB2510G
Gouw LimburgHasseltL1000P
O.L.V. van VredeHasseltL1101M
Scouts Lod LavkiHasseltL1102S
Scouts Pater Damiaan - PDHasseltL1103M
Scouts en Gidsen AlkenAlkenL1104G
HerckenrodeHasseltL1106G
Sint-Michiel / Anne FrankHasseltL1110S
Scouts en Gidsen WelscoWellenL1111S
Sint-Martinus den XIIdeHasseltL1112S
JuventaZonhovenL1113G
Scouting GodsheideHasseltL1114G
Onze-Lieve-VrouwBreeL1201G
Tijlgroep en GlobbetrottersHamont-AchelL1202M
Jan Van Eyck MaaseikMaaseikL1203S
Sint-PieterLommelL1205G
Sint-Jozef BoseindNeerpeltL1206M
Sint-WillibrordusNeerpeltL1209S
Sint-WillibrordusNeerpeltL1209S
Sint-Jozef BoseindNeerpeltL1212S
Zeescouting PebblesKinrooiL1214G
Akabe Sint-WillibrordusNeerpeltL1216G
Scouts en Gidsen PeerPeerL1217G
Mastentop EisdenMaasmechelenL1302M
Heilig HartgroepGenkL1303S
Scouts Genk-CentrumGenkL1307G
Don Bosco TermienGenkL1308G
Sint-LambertusNeerharenL1311G
SchoravéBeverstL1313G
BavoBeverstL1315G
ReynaertBilzenL1316G
Helder CamaraTessenderloL1402G
Scouts Baden-Powell HulstTessenderloL1403G
De PerenboomHeusden-ZolderL1404G
Sint-Paulus TervantPaalL1405G
Sint-Jozef August CuppensBeringenL1405S
Sint-Jan BerchmansBeringenL1406G
O.L.V. HemelvaartLeopoldsburgL1407M
Sint-LuciaTessenderloL1408M
Limburgse LeeuwenHamL1409G
O.L.V. DonkHerk-de-StadL1410G
Sint-FranciscusLeopoldsburgL1411G
Trappers BolderbergHeusden-ZolderL1412G
Sint-BavoHeusden-ZolderL1413G
Sint-JorisLandenL1601G
Scouts en gidsen Sint-KristinaSint-TruidenL1602M
Sint-LeonardusZoutleeuwL1604G
Sint-TrudoSint-TruidenL1605S
Sint-AugustinusSint-TruidenL1606S
Sint-FranciscusTongerenL1607G
Sint-MartinusVelmL1611G
Sint-MartinusVelmL1611S
Sint-ServaesDiets-HeurL1612G
Scoutnet - Test CMSTienenO10
Gouw GentGentO1000P
HoutekietOosteekloO1101G
GertrudeMaldegemO1102M
Sint-JorisGentO1103S
Brigands - De Kleine PrinsWondelgemO1105G
Michiel de RuyterBoekhouteO1106G
VuurtorengroepZelzateO1107G
Pegasus - AndromedaEvergemO1110G
ArduMariakerke (Gent)O1111S
Baden-Powell EekloEekloO1112G
Sint-ColetaGentO1115M
Ten BergGentO1301G
Sint-BernadetteSint-Amandsberg (Gent)O1304G
HaegepoortersDestelbergenO1306G
Hubert De BruykerGentbruggeO1307G
JoVAGentbruggeO1308G
Sint-LuciaOostakkerO1309M
Klauwaards Sint-MartinusGentO1310G
Sint-LievenDestelbergenO1313S
Joe EnglishHeusden (Ovl.)O1328G
Sint-PetrusGentO1401G
Sint-PaulusGentO1404G
O.L.V. Met De GlimlachGentO1405G
Scouting in KrikoGentO1406G
De RotsGentO1408G
Sint-BarbaraGentO1413S
Akabe SjimGentO1415G
District MoerkensheideGentO1500D
Sint-Michiel en Sint-ElisabethDeinzeO1501G
ZonnekerelsSint-Denijs-WestremO1502S
Dominiek Savio LudwinaDe PinteO1503G
Were Di - Bos en LeieSint-Martens-LatemO1504G
Inch AllahKruishoutemO1505S
De Witte KaproenenAalterO1506G
Scouts en Gidsen Sint-Gerulfus DrongenDrongenO1507G
't HoekskeAalterO1513G
NieuwlandHansbekeO1514G
Gouw Land Van EgmontUnknownO2000P
District Land Van RhodeOosterzeleO2200D
Graalridders-GudrunMerelbekeO2201G
Sint-Hubertus LDKMerelbekeO2202G
Were Di MelsenMelsenO2203G
Sint-KristoffelScheldewindekeO2204S
SjaloomOosterzeleO2205M
Were DiSerskampO2207G
Prins BoudewijnWetterenO2209G
Scouts Sint-Jan WetterenWetterenO2211M
Edelweiss KarekietMassemenO2212G
Sint-LutgardisMerelbekeO2227M
District DenderAalstO2300D
Sint-KristoffelAalstO2301G
KievitErpe-MereO2302G
Sint-JorisAalstO2303G
Sint-AloysiusAalstO2304S
Sint-GoedeleAalstO2305M
Sint-Jan BerchmansAalstO2306G
Sint-LutgardisHofstade (Ovl.)O2307G
Onze-Lieve-VrouwLedeO2308G
EekhoornsNieuwenhoveO2309G
Sint-Tarcitius TerjodenErembodegem (Aalst)O2310G
Sint-MargaretaBaardegemO2311G
De HopduveltjesMeldert (Ovl.)O2312G
PajottenHekelgemO2313G
Prins Boudewijn - LichthoekDenderleeuwO2314S
Sint-Jan-BerchmansNinoveO2316S
Heilig Harten NinoveNinoveO2317M
Ter AlwinaTeralfeneO2320G
MandusAspelareO2323G
District Vlaamse ArdennenEnameO2400D
Ridders Van De FiertelRonseO2401G
Gerard De HasqueKluisbergenO2403G
J. Lootens - De KerlinneZottegemO2404G
Sint-MichielsBrakelO2406G
De ZwerfkeiGeraardsbergenO2408G
Sint-WalburgaOudenaardeO2410G
Sint-LaurentiusEnameO2412G
Sint-Bavo - Dr.LowieZingemO2415G
NeleAsperO2417M
Gouw WaasSint-NiklaasO3000P
Gouwhuis GouwwaasSint-NiklaasO3000P
District KlaasSint-NiklaasO3100D
Kristus KoningSint-NiklaasO3101G
Sint-JorisSint-NiklaasO3102S
Sint-JozefSint-NiklaasO3103G
Sint-KristoffelSint-NiklaasO3104S
Sint-TarsiciusSint-NiklaasO3105S
Don BoscoSint-NiklaasO3106S
Sint-Paulus en Sint-FranciscusSint-NiklaasO3107G
Kriko-mSint-NiklaasO3108G
Sint-MartinusNieuwkerken-WaasO3109S
Mgr. BermijnSint-PauwelsO3111G
Sint-JohanSint-NiklaasO3112G
Sint-VincentiusSint-NiklaasO3113M
Jin Sint-NiklaasSint-NiklaasO3114G
District DurmeStekeneO3200D
Sint-LaurentiusLokerenO3201S
Scouts Jan BerchmansLokerenO3202S
Sint-PieterHamme (Ovl.)O3203G
Sint-AntoniusMoerbeke-WaasO3204G
O.L.V. Ter HeideWaasmunsterO3205G
Sint-RochusWaasmunsterO3206G
Sint-FranciscusSinaai-WaasO3207G
EdelweissLokerenO3210M
Scouts ThomasStekeneO3214G
District LelieRumstO3300D
Sint-MichielKieldrecht (Beveren)O3301G
Sint-RaphaelBeveren-WaasO3302G
Sint-WillibrordusTemseO3305S
Sint-JanSteendorpO3306G
Sint-Jan BerchmansRupelmondeO3307S
Gidsen Sint-MartinusBeveren-WaasO3312M
Sint-JohannesSint-Gillis-WaasO3314G
District Land Van AymonDendermondeO3400D
Tijl UilenspiegelLebbekeO3401G
Sint-UrsmarusBaasrodeO3404S
Scouts en Gidsen BuggenhoutBuggenhoutO3405G
Justus De HarduynOudegemO3407G
Sint-IgnatiusZeleO3408S
Sint-Paulus Baden PauwelDendermondeO3411G
Kapoenen Sint Paulus Baden PauwelDendermondeO3411G
Gouw NoordzeeLoppemW1000P
Sint-AmandusBeernemW1101G
Sint-JorisKnokkeW1104S
Zannekin BlauwvoetBlankenbergeW1105G
Stella MarisZeebrugge (Brugge)W1107G
Scouts Don BoscoSint-Kruis (Brugge)W1114G
De PolderwolvenWenduineW1118G
District 't Brugse VrijeBruggeW1200D
Sint-Leo: Scouts en HarmonieBruggeW1202G
Sint-Leo: ZeescoutsBruggeW1202G
TilleghemSint-MichielsW1203G
GrimmertingeSint-AndriesW1204M
GrimmertingeSint-AndriesW1204M
PermekeJabbekeW1206G
KerlingaBruggeW1207M
Dominiek SavioSint-AndriesW1209S
Sint-HubertusSint-AndriesW1210S
Andre De PauwBruggeW1211S
Karel De GoedeAssebroekW1212G
Akabe TwiestAssebroekW1213G
Jin Brugse VrijeSint-AndriesW1222G
Robrecht De FriesKortemarkW1301G
Robrecht van BethuneTorhoutW1302S
Karel v.d. PoeleLichterveldeW1303S
Jan Van HaelewynGitsW1306G
Sint-RembertTorhoutW1307G
Kan. AndriesRuddervoordeW1308G
De GraalLichterveldeW1309M
RakkersnestGistelW1403G
Zeescouts De SchorreOostendeW1404G
CASA OostduinkerkeOostduinkerkeW1407G
NoordlandBredeneW1408S
NeleDe HaanW1412M
ZeedustraKoksijdeW1413G
Gisco RegenboogGistelW1414G
Sint-JanOostendeW1416G
Akabe SjoetkaOostendeW1419G
Gouw Zuidwest VlaanderenHarelbekeW2000P
Ridders v O.L.V. v GroeningeKortrijkW2101S
Willem Van SaeftingheKortrijkW2102G
Gulden VliesKortrijkW2104S
Robrecht van BethuneHeuleW2106G
John F. KennedyMenenW2107G
TempeliersGullegemW2109S
De VlasschaardLauweW2111G
Padvinders van Sint-JorisIzegemW2201S
RolariusRoeselareW2202G
Sint-AmandusIngelmunsterW2205S
ParsifalRumbekeW2206G
Olivier De NeckereTieltW2207G
Sint-JorisIzegemW2208G
Sint-MartinusIeperW2301G
Scouts Zannekin DiksmuideDiksmuideW2303G
HoplandersPoperingeW2304S
Akabe De IrisPoperingeW2306G
Scouts LiederikHarelbekeW2401S
Scouts HarelbekeHarelbekeW2401S
Sint-ArnoutTiegemW2404G
O.L.V. Ter RusteDeerlijkW2405S
Moen Graaf de GribovalMoenW2406S
Kerels Van ZannekinHarelbekeW2407G
Zeescouts Jan BartHarelbekeW2409G
Gidsen AdelheidHarelbekeW2410M
StamharelbekeHarelbekeW2410M
Jacob Van ArteveldeZwevegemW2412S
Sint-HubertusWaregemW2413M
Akabe FunkWaregemW2414G
Hopper De KluisSint-Joris-WeertX0000
Ploeg ZeescoutingGentX0021G
© Scoutnet 2017