Naar de startpagina van deze website
Naar de startpagina van deze website

Scouts en Gidsen Vlaanderen




naamgemeenteID
Sint-Catharina's GravenwezelA2202G
Sint-GoedeleAalstO2305M
Sint-Jan BerchmansAalstO2306G
District DenderAalstO2300D
Sint-AloysiusAalstO2304S
Sint-KristoffelAalstO2301G
Sint-JorisAalstO2303G
De Witte KaproenenAalterO1506G
't HoekskeAalterO1513G
Sint-Jan BerchmansAarschotB2402S
Sint-JanAartselaarA3603M
Scouts en Gidsen AlkenAlkenL1104G
District Ter ScheldeAntwerpenA1400D
Sint-Joris ZeescoutsAntwerpenA1413S
Kristus KoningAntwerpenA1148G
Sint-JacobAntwerpenA1201S
Sint-Laureis - Sint-NorbertusAntwerpenA1322G
Sint-LievensAntwerpenA1309S
Onze-Lieve-VrouwegroepAntwerpenA1202G
1ste zeescouts Georges de HasqueAntwerpenA1401S
Gouw HeideAntwerpenA2000P
Gouw AntwerpenAntwerpenA1100P
Ploeg TechniekenAntwerpen001G
O.L.V. Ster der ZeeAntwerpenA1235G
Sint-Jan BerchmansAntwerpenA1204G
Zeescouts Sus AntigoonAntwerpenA1409M
Scouting in de StadAntwerpenA3100P
Sint-JorisAntwerpenA1125G
Scouting LinkeroeverAntwerpenA1321G
Scouts en Gidsen VlaanderenAntwerpenA11
Open Kamp AntwerpenAntwerpenA1000P
KraktakAntwerpenA1305S
Akabe 5 & 6 Schep VreugdeAntwerpenA1306G
District NoordenkwijtAntwerpenA2400D
Corneel MaynéAntwerpenA1402S
ZurenborgAntwerpenA1272G
Carpe DiemArendonkA4120G
MandusAspelareO2323G
NeleAsperO2417M
Sint-MartinusAsseB1303S
Karel De GoedeAssebroekW1212G
Akabe TwiestAssebroekW1213G
Scouts INDERDAAD AssentAssentB2401G
Sint-WillibrordusAverbodeB2403G
Sint-MargaretaBaardegemO2311G
Sint-UrsmarusBaasrodeO3404S
't KruierkeBalenA4209G
Sint-AmandusBeernemW1101G
André De ThayeBeerseA4105S
Scouts Sint-Lambertus BeerselBeerselB1504G
Sint-Godelieve - Pius XIBerchem (Antwerpen)A1550G
Sint-AlbertusBerchem (Antwerpen)A1522G
Padvinders van Sint-StanislasBerchem (Antwerpen)A1508S
Sint-JoannaBerchem (Antwerpen)A1509M
Sint-JorisBerchem (Antwerpen)A1513G
O.L.V. Notre-DameBerchem (Antwerpen)A1501M
Prins Van LuikBerchem (Antwerpen)A1511S
De KoalabeertjesBerchem (Antwerpen)A1512G
Sint-ServaesBergB1409G
Sint-Jan BerchmansBeringenL1406G
Sint-Jozef August CuppensBeringenL1405S
Sint-Pieter - Sint-LuciaBerlaarA4403S
Gidsen Sint-MartinusBeveren-WaasO3312M
Sint-RaphaelBeveren-WaasO3302G
SchoravéBeverstL1313G
BavoBeverstL1315G
ReynaertBilzenL1316G
Zannekin BlauwvoetBlankenbergeW1105G
Sint-BavoBoechoutA3131S
Maria GorettiBoechoutA3122M
Leopold IIIBoechoutA3142S
Michiel de RuyterBoekhouteO1106G
P.G. FrassatiBonheidenA3401G
Sint-PaulusBonheidenA3427S
Akabe Albatros PijpelheideBooischotA4402G
Sint-KristoffelBooischotA4410S
Sint-GertrudisBooischotA4411M
Akabe en Gidsen PijpelheideBooischotA4402G
Sint-FranciscusBoomA3601M
Sint-GodelieveBoortmeerbeekB1401G
Haacht-StationBoortmeerbeekB2305G
Sint-PaulusBorchtlombeekB1306S
Prins BoudewijnBorgerhout (Antwerpen)A1230G
Baden-Powell Corneel MayneBorgerhout (Antwerpen)A1218G
Xaverius Sint-RitaBorgerhout (Antwerpen)A2146G
Sint-LutgardisBorgerhout (Antwerpen)A1224M
Sint-BernardusBornemA3625S
Sint-Jan BerchmansBorsbeek (Antw.)A2170G
GraalriddersBoutersemB2508S
Sint-MichielsBrakelO2406G
JobertusBrasschaatA2420G
Don BoscoBrasschaatA2423G
Sint-MichielBrasschaatA2407S
BeatrijsBrasschaatA2438M
NoordlandBredeneW1408S
Onze-Lieve-VrouwBreeL1201G
District 't Brugse VrijeBruggeW1200D
Sint-Leo: Scouts en HarmonieBruggeW1202G
Andre De PauwBruggeW1211S
Sint-Leo: ZeescoutsBruggeW1202G
KerlingaBruggeW1207M
District BrusselBrusselB1200D
Districts JinBrusselB1208G
De KlauwaertBrussel (Jette)B1201G
Scouts en Gidsen BuggenhoutBuggenhoutO3405G
Sint-Joris DamiaanBukenB2101G
NeleDe HaanW1412M
Dominiek Savio LudwinaDe PinteO1503G
O.L.V. Ter RusteDeerlijkW2405S
Sint-Michiel en Sint-ElisabethDeinzeO1501G
Prins Boudewijn - LichthoekDenderleeuwO2314S
District Land Van AymonDendermondeO3400D
Sint-Paulus Baden PauwelDendermondeO3411G
Kapoenen Sint Paulus Baden PauwelDendermondeO3411G
HaegepoortersDestelbergenO1306G
Sint-LievenDestelbergenO1313S
Pius XDeurne (Antwerpen)A2188G
Sint-RumoldusDeurne (Antwerpen)A2143G
Sint-MaartenDeurne (Antwerpen)A2168G
Sint-AleydisDeurne (Antwerpen)A2107G
Sint-BernadetteDeurne (Antwerpen)A2180S
District MorckhovenDeurne (Antwerpen)A2100D
Jins Jonas Morckhoven IDeurne (Antwerpen)A2101G
PoolsterDiestB2407G
Sint-LutgardisDiestB2405M
Sint-Jan BerchmansDiestB2406S
Akabe BiebelDiestB2409G
Sint-ServaesDiets-HeurL1612G
Scouts Zannekin DiksmuideDiksmuideW2303G
Sint-AlenaDilbeekB1302M
Jong Brabant PalokeDilbeekB1305G
Scouts en Gidsen Sint-Gerulfus DrongenDrongenO1507G
BerthoutriddersDuffelA3277S
De HelleveldersDuffelA3201G
Akabe WadoedaDuffelA3207G
Elsdonk ScoutsEdegemA3385S
Sint-TheresiaEdegemA3305M
O.L.V. van LourdesEdegemA3302S
Koningin Fabiola EdegemEdegemA3306G
Sint-PaulusEdegemA3308G
Baden-Powell EekloEekloO1112G
De ZonnepinkersEkeren (Antwerpen)A2412G
O.L.V. v Vrede Sint-MariaburgEkeren (Antwerpen)A2453G
Scouts BuntEkeren (Antwerpen)A2417G
Sint-JorisElewijtB1405G
Sint-LaurentiusEnameO2412G
District Vlaamse ArdennenEnameO2400D
Sint-Tarcitius TerjodenErembodegem (Aalst)O2310G
KievitErpe-MereO2302G
District NoordEssenA2500D
Sint-Norbertus HeikantEssenA2552G
O.L.V. EssenEssenA2545S
Jins - Essen CentrumEssenA2545S
Ridders v O.L.V. OnbevlektEvereB1203G
Pegasus - AndromedaEvergemO1110G
Sint-MartinusGanshorenB1207G
Sint-TarcitiusGeelA4307S
De KlauwaertsGeelA4309M
Akabe De PioenGeelA4304G
Sint-AloysiusGeelA4303S
Heilig HartgroepGenkL1303S
Scouts Genk-CentrumGenkL1307G
Don Bosco TermienGenkL1308G
Klauwaards Sint-MartinusGentO1310G
O.L.V. Met De GlimlachGentO1405G
Akabe SjimGentO1415G
De RotsGentO1408G
District MoerkensheideGentO1500D
Gouw GentGentO1000P
Sint-JorisGentO1103S
Sint-BarbaraGentO1413S
Sint-ColetaGentO1115M
Ten BergGentO1301G
Sint-PetrusGentO1401G
Sint-PaulusGentO1404G
Scouting in KrikoGentO1406G
Ploeg ZeescoutingGentX0021G
Hubert De BruykerGentbruggeO1307G
JoVAGentbruggeO1308G
De ZwerfkeiGeraardsbergenO2408G
Gisco RegenboogGistelW1414G
RakkersnestGistelW1403G
Jan Van HaelewynGitsW1306G
Sint-NiklaasgroepGooikB1507S
LaetitiaGrazenB2404G
Prinsen Van Onze-Lieve-VrouwGrimbergenB1701S
BosvogelsGrobbendonkA4406G
De PelgrimsGroot-BijgaardenB1309S
TempeliersGullegemW2109S
Scouts & Gidsen Haacht-StationHaachtB2305M
Scouts MeerdaalHaasrodeB2212G
Sint-RochusHalleB1502S
Sint-LutgardisHalleB1503G
Sint-MaartenHalle (Kempen)A2274G
Limburgse LeeuwenHamL1409G
Sint-PieterHamme (Ovl.)O3203G
Tijlgroep en GlobbetrottersHamont-AchelL1202M
NieuwlandHansbekeO1514G
Kerels Van ZannekinHarelbekeW2407G
Zeescouts Jan BartHarelbekeW2409G
Gidsen AdelheidHarelbekeW2410M
Scouts LiederikHarelbekeW2401S
Gouw Zuidwest VlaanderenHarelbekeW2000P
StamharelbekeHarelbekeW2410M
Scouts HarelbekeHarelbekeW2401S
Sint-Martinus den XIIdeHasseltL1112S
Sint-Michiel / Anne FrankHasseltL1110S
O.L.V. van VredeHasseltL1101M
Scouting GodsheideHasseltL1114G
Scouts Pater Damiaan - PDHasseltL1103M
Scouts Lod LavkiHasseltL1102S
Gouw LimburgHasseltL1000P
HerckenrodeHasseltL1106G
PajottenHekelgemO2313G
Scouts HemiksemHemiksemA3634S
Gidsen HemiksemHemiksemA3629M
Sint-Willibrordus - Sint-GoedeleHerentB2106S
Reynaert - AdindaHerentalsA4312G
Sint-WaldetrudisHerentalsA4308S
Sint-LudovicusHerentalsA4301S
Sint-WaldetrudisHerentalsA4302M
O.L.V. DonkHerk-de-StadL1410G
Scouts BlaubergHerseltA4311S
Robrecht van BethuneHeuleW2106G
Joe EnglishHeusden (Ovl.)O1328G
Sint-BavoHeusden-ZolderL1413G
Trappers BolderbergHeusden-ZolderL1412G
De PerenboomHeusden-ZolderL1404G
KruisriddersHeverB1410G
Hardis De St.-MichelHeverleeB2204S
Sint-PaulusHeverleeB2203G
O.L.V. van TroostHeverleeB2206S
Dominiek SavioHeverleeB2202G
Vaillants de Saint-JeanHeverleeB2207S
Beatrijs-Frans-KsaveerHeverleeB2201G
Sint-StanislasHeverleeB2109G
Jong Brabant (jongensscouts)HeverleeB2208S
Sint-PaulusHoboken (Antwerpen)A1133S
De KorrelaarHoeilaartB1610G
Sint-LutgardisHofstade (Ovl.)O2307G
Scouts HouwaartHouwaartB2420G
Sint-LaurentiusHoveA3181G
Sint-MartinusIeperW2301G
Sint-AmandusIngelmunsterW2205S
Padvinders van Sint-JorisIzegemW2201S
Sint-JorisIzegemW2208G
PermekeJabbekeW1206G
Scouts ZevensprongKalfortA3604S
Dominic SavioKalmthoutA2576S
Sint-GodelieveKalmthoutA2542M
Sint-MaartenKalmthoutA2544G
O.L.V. Onbevlekt OntvangenKapellen (Antwerpen)A2563S
Sint-Jacobs GidsenKapellen (Antwerpen)A2523M
Sint-MauritiusKapellen (Antwerpen)A2551G
Sint-MichielKeerbergenB2304G
Scouts Boven-LoKessel-Lo (Leuven)B2506G
O.L.V. VlierbeekKessel-Lo (Leuven)B2503M
Sint-MichielKieldrecht (Beveren)O3301G
Zeescouting PebblesKinrooiL1214G
Gerard De HasqueKluisbergenO2403G
Sint-JorisKnokkeW1104S
ZeedustraKoksijdeW1413G
26ste Sint-Joris KokazKontichA3312G
Sint-MaartenKontichA3304S
Sint-RenildeKontichA3301M
Robrecht De FriesKortemarkW1301G
Scouts en Gidsen KortenbergKortenbergB2103G
Ridders v O.L.V. v GroeningeKortrijkW2101S
Willem Van SaeftingheKortrijkW2102G
Gulden VliesKortrijkW2104S
Inch AllahKruishoutemO1505S
Jan Van RuusbroecLaken (Brussel)B1206G
Sint-JorisLandenL1601G
Sint-PaulusLangdorpB2408G
De VlasschaardLauweW2111G
Tijl UilenspiegelLebbekeO3401G
Onze-Lieve-VrouwLedeO2308G
Sint-FranciscusLeopoldsburgL1411G
O.L.V. HemelvaartLeopoldsburgL1407M
District HagelandLeuvenB2400D
Gouw Oost-BrabantLeuvenB2000P
Sint-Jan Berchmans - Sint-LutgardisLeuvenB2104G
De GraalLichterveldeW1309M
Karel v.d. PoeleLichterveldeW1303S
Sint-GummarusLierA4401S
Scouts Lille - PoederleeLilleA4306S
Sint-KwintenLindenB2509G
O.L.V. Ridders - Ten BoschLintA3204G
Sint-LaurentiusLokerenO3201S
Scouts Jan BerchmansLokerenO3202S
EdelweissLokerenO3210M
Sint-PieterLommelL1205G
KristoffelLonderzeelB1703G
WERKING GESTOPT - Sint-AntoniusLoonbeekB2210S
Sint-LutgardisLoonbeekB2209M
Gouw NoordzeeLoppemW1000P
Sint-Waldetrudis MartinusLubbeekB2505G
Jan Van Eyck MaaseikMaaseikL1203S
Mastentop EisdenMaasmechelenL1302M
GertrudeMaldegemO1102M
ArduMariakerke (Gent)O1111S
Edelweiss KarekietMassemenO2212G
WoudlopersMechelenA3406S
District DijleMechelenA3400D
Thila ColomaMechelenA3429G
ParsifalMechelenA3409M
Heilig KruisMechelenA3408G
Sint-GummarusMechelenA3421S
Sint-KatromMechelenA3404G
Reinaert - WERKING GESTOPTMechelenA3426S
Sint-BrixiusMeiseB1707S
Gidsen MeiseMeiseB1707M
District WolvendaelMeiseB1700D
De HopduveltjesMeldert (Ovl.)O2312G
Were Di MelsenMelsenO2203G
John F. KennedyMenenW2107G
JuventaMerchtemB1704G
Sint-Hubertus LDKMerelbekeO2202G
Graalridders-GudrunMerelbekeO2201G
Sint-LutgardisMerelbekeO2227M
Sint-EduardusMerksem (Antwerpen)A2326G
Sint-FranciscusMerksem (Antwerpen)A2324G
Koningin AstridMerksem (Antwerpen)A2341G
Sint-JozefMerksem (Antwerpen)A2361S
Jin Leo 38Merksem (Antwerpen)A2338G
Sint-FranciscusMerksem (Antwerpen)A2324G
District Ten RyenMerksem (Antwerpen)A2300D
Sint-MaartenMerksem (Antwerpen)A1302G
Sint-JorisMerksem (Antwerpen)A2304M
Moen Graaf de GribovalMoenW2406S
Sint-AntoniusMoerbeke-WaasO3204G
TijlMolA4207S
District MolMolA4200D
Sint-Antonius - Sint-AgnesMolA4203G
Sint-PieterMolA4201S
Gidsen J.F. KennedyMolA4212M
Sint-PaulusMolA4204S
Sint-CarolusMolA4205S
Sint-WillebrordusMolA4202S
Gidsen Nele AchterbosMolA4213M
KramaaiMollemB1312G
Sint-Xaverius GuldenvliesMortselA3111G
Sint-JozefMortselA3160M
Sint-Albertus & Lieven GevaertMortselA3132S
Sint-BenedictusMortselA3143G
O.L.V. VlaanderenMortselA3110G
Sint-StefanusNederokkerzeelB1411S
Sint-LambertusNeerharenL1311G
Sint-WillibrordusNeerpeltL1209S
Sint-Jozef BoseindNeerpeltL1212S
Sint-Jozef BoseindNeerpeltL1206M
Akabe Sint-WillibrordusNeerpeltL1216G
Sint-WillibrordusNeerpeltL1209S
Don Bosco HellegatNielA3637S
Gouw OpsinjoorNielA3000P
EekhoornsNieuwenhoveO2309G
Scouts NieuwenrodeNieuwenrodeB1705G
Sint-MartinusNieuwkerken-WaasO3109S
SparrijdersNijlenA4412S
Sint-Jan-BerchmansNinoveO2316S
Heilig Harten NinoveNinoveO2317M
Onze-Lieve-VrouwOelegemA2269S
TagoreOelegemA2253M
AuroraOetingenB1506G
RoelandOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-WaverA3220S
Sint-LuciaOostakkerO1309M
CASA OostduinkerkeOostduinkerkeW1407G
HoutekietOosteekloO1101G
Zeescouts De SchorreOostendeW1404G
Sint-JanOostendeW1416G
Akabe SjoetkaOostendeW1419G
SjaloomOosterzeleO2205M
District Land Van RhodeOosterzeleO2200D
AnsaratOud-TurnhoutA4119G
Justus De HarduynOudegemO3407G
Sint-WalburgaOudenaardeO2410G
Sint-MartinusOverijseB1604S
Sint-Paulus TervantPaalL1405G
Scouts en Gidsen PeerPeerL1217G
Sint-NiklaasPerkB1404S
HoplandersPoperingeW2304S
Akabe De IrisPoperingeW2306G
ZandstuiversPulleA4414S
Don Bosco Scouts RuisbroekPuursA3609G
Siegfried RanstRanstA2114S
Scouting RavelsRavelsA4111G
Onbevlekt Hart van MariaReetA3692S
Sint-MartinusRetieA4216G
RolariusRoeselareW2202G
Ridders Van De FiertelRonseO2401G
Sint-Pieter EensheidRotselaarB2308G
O.L.V. BijstandRotselaarB2307G
Kan. AndriesRuddervoordeW1308G
ParsifalRumbekeW2206G
Sint-PieterRumstA3629S
Gidsen OrionRumstA3610M
District LelieRumstO3300D
Sint-Jan BerchmansRupelmondeO3307S
Sint-KristoffelScheldewindekeO2204S
Sint-Godelieve - Sint-DominicusSchildeA2235G
O.L.V. Ten BosSchotenA2314S
Master Van BladelSchotenA2362G
Were DiSerskampO2207G
Sint-FranciscusSinaai-WaasO3207G
Sint-BernadetteSint-Amandsberg (Gent)O1304G
Sint-HubertusSint-AndriesW1210S
Jin Brugse VrijeSint-AndriesW1222G
GrimmertingeSint-AndriesW1204M
GrimmertingeSint-AndriesW1204M
Dominiek SavioSint-AndriesW1209S
ZonnekerelsSint-Denijs-WestremO1502S
Kristi JeugdSint-Genesius-RodeB1505S
Sint-JohannesSint-Gillis-WaasO3314G
Scouts en Gidsen MolenbeekSint-Jans-MolenbeekB1260G
BrigandsSint-Joris-WeertB2211G
Hopper De KluisSint-Joris-WeertX0000
ParsivalSint-Katelijne-WaverA3403G
Jan BreydelSint-Katelijne-WaverA3223S
Sint-LuciaSint-Katelijne-WaverA3204M
Sint-KatrienSint-Katelijne-WaverA3205M
Scouts Don BoscoSint-Kruis (Brugge)W1114G
Kruisboog HadewijchSint-Lambrechts-WoluweB1239G
Were Di - Bos en LeieSint-Martens-LatemO1504G
TilleghemSint-MichielsW1203G
Kriko-mSint-NiklaasO3108G
Sint-JozefSint-NiklaasO3103G
Sint-Paulus en Sint-FranciscusSint-NiklaasO3107G
Don BoscoSint-NiklaasO3106S
Sint-JorisSint-NiklaasO3102S
Sint-VincentiusSint-NiklaasO3113M
Sint-KristoffelSint-NiklaasO3104S
Sint-TarsiciusSint-NiklaasO3105S
Gouw WaasSint-NiklaasO3000P
Jin Sint-NiklaasSint-NiklaasO3114G
Gouwhuis GouwwaasSint-NiklaasO3000P
Kristus KoningSint-NiklaasO3101G
District KlaasSint-NiklaasO3100D
PuytvoetSint-Niklaas0
Sint-JohanSint-NiklaasO3112G
Mgr. BermijnSint-PauwelsO3111G
Mooibos-LievensSint-Pieters-WoluweB1210G
Reynaert-BeatrijsSint-Pieters-WoluweB1212S
Sint-TrudoSint-TruidenL1605S
Scouts en gidsen Sint-KristinaSint-TruidenL1602M
Sint-AugustinusSint-TruidenL1606S
Sint-HubertusStabroekA2588M
Sint-JanSteendorpO3306G
Sint-LutgardisSteenokkerzeelB1412S
District DurmeStekeneO3200D
Scouts ThomasStekeneO3214G
Sint-AmandsgroepStrombeek-BeverB1706G
Sint-WillibrordusTemseO3305S
Ter AlwinaTeralfeneO2320G
Akabe ToetertoeTerhagenA3605G
De GeuzenTernatB1310S
Sint-HubertusTervurenB1606S
HadewijchTervurenB1608M
Scouts Baden-Powell HulstTessenderloL1403G
Helder CamaraTessenderloL1402G
Sint-LuciaTessenderloL1408M
Sint-ArnoutTiegemW2404G
Olivier De NeckereTieltW2207G
Scoutnet - Test CMSTienenO10
BergrakkersTienenB2502G
Kriko-BeaTienenB2501G
Akabe BlitsTienenB2510G
Sint-FranciscusTongerenL1607G
Sint-RembertTorhoutW1307G
Robrecht van BethuneTorhoutW1302S
Sint VictorTurnhoutA4103S
Zeescouts ToxandriaTurnhoutA4122G
Sint-FransTurnhoutA4106S
Koningin AstridTurnhoutA4115M
Sint-JorisTurnhoutA4107M
Sint-MichielTurnhoutA4104G
Sint-LucasTurnhoutA4112G
Sint-GodelieveTurnhoutA4117M
Sint-FranciscusTurnhoutA4113G
Akabe OmmekaarTurnhoutA4109G
District NoorderkempenTurnhoutA4100D
Jan BreydelUkkelB1219S
District RupelUnknownA3600D
District ZoniënUnknownB1600D
District KommerinUnknownA2200D
District HoplandUnknownB1300D
Gouw Land Van EgmontUnknownO2000P
Gouw KempenUnknownA4000P
District WithloveUnknownB1400D
District ZennedalUnknownB1500D
District MolenbosUnknownA3300D
Sint-MartinusVelmL1611S
Sint-MartinusVelmL1611G
Gouw WebraVilvoordeB1000P
Scouts en Gidsen VilvoordeVilvoordeB1402G
Scouts PeutieVilvoordeB1407G
Don BoscoVosselaarA4108G
Vosco ReynaertVossemB1611G
Sint-Jan In d OlieVremdeA3202G
O.L.V. Ter HeideWaasmunsterO3205G
Sint-RochusWaasmunsterO3206G
Sint-HubertusWaregemW2413M
Akabe FunkWaregemW2414G
ZandlopersWechelderzandeA2201G
Scouts en Gidsen WelscoWellenL1111S
Egmont - OrionWemmelB1708G
De PolderwolvenWenduineW1118G
JongensstadWesterloA4310S
Sint-LucasWestmalleA2245G
Hopper DrieboomkensbergWestmalle003G
Prins BoudewijnWetterenO2209G
Scouts Sint-Jan WetterenWetterenO2211M
Pater BenedictusWezemaalB2309G
ParsifalWijnegemA2299G
Sint-LuciaWilrijk (Antwerpen)A1146M
OosterveldWilrijk (Antwerpen)A1573G
Scouting ValaarWilrijk (Antwerpen)A1154G
2646 FeniksWilrijk (Antwerpen)A1172G
ZaoejaWilrijk (Antwerpen)A1128G
CorbisierWilrijk (Antwerpen)A1149S
DamiaanscoutsWilseleB2301G
Sint MaartenWilseleB2303G
Graalridders & Sint-KristinaWinkseleB2108S
ElckerlyckWinkseleB2111S
Baden Powell MeisjesWommelgemA2115M
Baden Powell JongensWommelgemA2191S
Brigands - De Kleine PrinsWondelgemO1105G
Sint-JozefWuustwezelA2571S
De ReigersZandvlietA2527S
Sint-MartinusZaventemB1609G
Stella MarisZeebrugge (Brugge)W1107G
Sint-IgnatiusZeleO3408S
Sint-BavoZellikB1308G
VuurtorengroepZelzateO1107G
Sint-Bavo - Dr.LowieZingemO2415G
Sint-ElisabethZoerselA2221G
Kris-Kras AkabeZoerselA2203G
JuventaZonhovenL1113G
J. Lootens - De KerlinneZottegemO2404G
Sint-LeonardusZoutleeuwL1604G
Jacob Van ArteveldeZwevegemW2412S
Sint-TheresiaZwijndrechtA1336S
© Scoutnet 2017